Skip to content
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 13/10/2019 | 7 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1
| 8:30 | ALIANÇA | 0 VS 0 | V.D.S |
ESTADIO 1
| 10:30 | KAETÊ | 0 VS 0 | UNIÃO F.C |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 | ATLÉTICO JANDIRA | 0 VS 0 | IGLESIAS |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 | GUER DA GODINHO | 0 VS 0 | BAR SAG. CORAÇÃO |
| | | | |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 20/10/2019 | 7 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1 | 8:30 | ESTRELA DOURADA | 0 VS 0 | JUVENTUS DO IGLESIAS |
ESTADIO 1 | 10:30 | OURO VERDE | 0 VS 0 | FAVELA |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 | INTERMINAS N. G | 0 VS 0 | UNIÃO VL. EUNICE |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 | MEN. SOL NASCENTE | 0 VS 0 | RED BULL JANDIRA |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 04/08/2019 | 3 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1
| 8:30 | IGLESIAS | 1 VS 1 | ALIANÇA |
ESTADIO 1
| 10:30 | GUER DA GODINHO | 0 VS 2 | V.D.S |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 | BAR SAG. CORAÇÃO | 0 VS 0 | KAETÊ |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 | UNIÃO F.C | 5 VS 0 | ATLÉTICO JANDIRA |
| | | | |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 11/08/2019 | 3 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1 | 8:30 | JUVENTUS DO IGLESIAS | 1 VS 0 | OURO VERDE |
ESTADIO 1 | 10:30 | FAVELA | 1 VS 0 | INTERMINAS N. G |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 | UNIÃO VL. EUNICE | 2 VS 0 | MEN. SOL NASCENTE |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 | ESTRELA DOURADA | 3 VS 1 | RED BULL JANDIRA |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 | ESTRELA DOURADA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | FAVELA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | JUVENTUS DO IGLESIAS | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | RED BULL JANDIRA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
5 | OURO VERDE | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
6 | UNIÃO VL. EUNICE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7 | MEN. DO SOL NASCENTE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8 | INTERMINAS N.G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
| | | | | | | | | |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 | V.D.S | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
2 | IGLESIAS | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
3 | BAR DE MUNIQUE | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
4 | G. DO GODINHO | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5 | UNIÃO FC | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | KAETE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | ATLÉTICO FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8 | ALIANÇA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
| | | | | | | | | |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 20/07/2019 | 1 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1
| 8:30 (adiado) | GUER DA GODINHO | 2 VS 1 | UNIÃO F.C |
ESTADIO 1
| 10:30 (adiado) | BAR SAG. CORAÇÃO | 0 VS 0 | IGLESIAS |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 (adiado) | KAETÊ | 0 VS 3 | V.D.S |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 (adiado) | ATLÉTICO JANDIRA | 1 VS 1 | ALIANÇA |
| | | | |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 14/07/2019 | 1 RODADA | |
ESTADIO 1 | 8:30 | ESTRELA DOURADA | 3 VS 3 | FAVELA |
ESTADIO 1 | 10:30 | JUVENTUS DO IGLESIAS | 2 VS 1 | UNIÃO VL. EUNICE |
ESTADIO 1 | 12:30 | OURO VERDE | 2 VS 4 | RED BULL JANDIRA |
ESTADIO 1 | 14:30 | INTERMINAS N. G | 0 VS 3 | MEN. SOL NASCENTE |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 | ESTRELA DOURADA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | FAVELA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | JUVENTUS DO IGLESIAS | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | RED BULL JANDIRA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
5 | OURO VERDE | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
6 | UNIÃO VL. EUNICE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7 | MEN. DO SOL NASCENTE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8 | INTERMINAS N.G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
| | | | | | | | | |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 | V.D.S | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
2 | IGLESIAS | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
3 | BAR DE MUNIQUE | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
4 | G. DO GODINHO | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5 | UNIÃO FC | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | KAETE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | ATLÉTICO FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8 | ALIANÇA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
| | | | | | | | | |