LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 29/09/2019 | 6 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 0 VS 0 | BOCA DO PÂNICO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | DEDO AMARELO | 0 VS 0 | UNIÃO VL. GODINHO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 0 VS 0 | VILA POP |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | ALVORADA | 0 VS 0 | VL. MÁRCIA |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 06/10/2019 | 6 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | AM/ DONT NOW | 3 VS 3 | MENINOS DO OURO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | BELMONTE | 2 VS 1 | DESDE MOLEQUE |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | RESSACA | 2 VS 1 | KIZIKA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | CARTOLA | 1 VS W.O | TRAVADOS (Eliminado) |
5 RODADA OURO
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 15/09/2019 | 5 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | DEDO AMARELO | 0 VS 0 | VILA POP |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 1 VS 1 | ALVORADA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 0 VS 6 | UNIÃO VL. GODINHO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | VL. MÁRCIA | 0 VS 0 | BOCA DO PÂNICO |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 22/09/2019 | 5 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | BELMONTE | 0 VS 0 | MENINOS DO OURO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | RESSACA | 0 VS 0 | AM/ DONT NOW |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 0 VS 0 | TRAVADOS (Eliminado) |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | KIZIKA | 0 VS 0 | CARTOLA |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIÃO VILA GODINHO | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ALVORADA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | UNIDOS DA VILA POP | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | VILA MÁRCIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7 | DEDO AMARELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTOLA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | TRAVADOS | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | RESSACA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | KIZIKA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | MENINOS DO OURO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | DONTNOW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BELMONTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 RODADA OURO
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 15/09/2019 | 5 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 1 VS 1 | ALVORADA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | UNIÃO VL. GODINHO | 6 VS 0 | NOVA IGUAÇU |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | DEDO AMARELO | 0 VS 0 ADIADO | VILA POP |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 0 VS 0 ADIADO | VL. MÁRCIA |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 22/09/2019 | 5 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | CARTOLA | 0 VS 0 | AM/ DONT NOW |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | BELMONTE | 0 VS 0 | RESSACA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | MENINOS DO OURO | 0 VS 0 | TRAVADOS |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 0 VS 0 | KIZIKA |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIÃO VILA GODINHO | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ALVORADA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | UNIDOS DA VILA POP | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | VILA MÁRCIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7 | DEDO AMARELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTOLA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | TRAVADOS | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | RESSACA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | KIZIKA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | MENINOS DO OURO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | DONTNOW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BELMONTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 RODADA OUR0
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 04/08/2019 | 3 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | VL. MÁRCIA | 1 VS 5 | NOVA IGUAÇU |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 2 VS 1 | DEDO AMARELO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | UNIÃO VL. GODINHO | 2 VS 2 | VILA POP |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 0 VS 1 | ALVORADA |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 11/08/2019 | 3 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | MENINOS DO OURO | 0 VS 4 | RESSACA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | BELMONTE | 2 VS 2 | TRAVADOS |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | AM/ DONT NOW | 1 VS 1 | KIZIKA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 0 VS 2 | CARTOLA |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIÃO VILA GODINHO | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ALVORADA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | UNIDOS DA VILA POP | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | VILA MÁRCIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7 | DEDO AMARELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTOLA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | TRAVADOS | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | RESSACA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | KIZIKA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | MENINOS DO OURO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | DONTNOW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BELMONTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
2 RODADA OURO
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 21/07/2019 | 2 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | VL. MÁRCIA | 4 VS 1 | DEDO AMARELO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | VILA POP | 1 VS 0 | BOCA DO PÂNICO |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 0 VS 1 | ALVORADA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 1 VS 5 | UNIÃO VL. GODINHO |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 28/07/2019 | 2 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 2 VS 2 | RESSACA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | BELMONTE | 1 VS 1 | CARTOLA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | MENINOS DO OURO | 0 VS 0 | KIZIKA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | AM/ DONT NOW | 1 VS 2 | TRAVADOS |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIÃO VILA GODINHO | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ALVORADA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | UNIDOS DA VILA POP | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | VILA MÁRCIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7 | DEDO AMARELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTOLA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | TRAVADOS | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | RESSACA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | KIZIKA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | MENINOS DO OURO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | DONTNOW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BELMONTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
1 RODADA SERIE OURO
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | DATA 07/07/2019 | 1 RODADA | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | VILA POP | 6 VS 1 | ALVORADA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 1 VS 1 | VL. MÁRCIA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | DEDO AMARELO | 1 VS 0 | NOVA IGUAÇU |
LOCAL | HORÁRIO | 14/07/2019 | 1 RODADA | |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 8:30 | AM/ DONT NOW | 1 VS 0 | BELMONTE |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 10:30 | MENINOS DO OURO | 3 VS 2 | DESDE MOLEQUE |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 12:30 | RESSACA | 3 VS 5 | CARTOLA |
ESTADIO LUIZ A. MARCOS | 14:30 | TRAVADOS | 0 VS 1 | KIZIKA |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE A | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIÃO VILA GODINHO | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ALVORADA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | UNIDOS DA VILA POP | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | UNIDOS DA VILA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | NOVA IGUAÇU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | VILA MÁRCIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7 | DEDO AMARELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BOCA DO PÂNICO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
POSIÇÃO | TIMES CHAVE B | J | P | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTOLA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | TRAVADOS | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | RESSACA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | KIZIKA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5 | DESDE MOLEQUE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | MENINOS DO OURO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7 | DONTNOW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8 | BELMONTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |